ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15539257
nr 1553 9257
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
3 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. "Vår i Stockholm. Signed, numbered 20/50, dated -70, including löst blad. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x62 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, "Vår i Stockholm. Signerad, numrerad 20/50, daterad -70, bland annat löst blad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x62 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 800
Monday July 31 2023
at 19:17:27
600 kr
800 kr
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas